THROUGH GAMES OF TUESDAY, MAY 4, 2021

Ottawa Senators

POSNO.PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWSPCTG
F7Brady Tkachuk52161834-1663502203.079
F19Drake Batherson52171633-158503105.162
F9Josh Norris52151732-111360187.172
D72Thomas Chabot4962531-1536101120.050
F28Connor Brown52181230-312141112.161
F18Tim Stutzle4991726-2014301104.087
F63Evgenii Dadonov5213720-7200389.146
D6Mike Reilly4001919-21800067.000
F13Nicholas Paul524141841901097.041
F71Chris Tierney5261218-13800352.115
F36Colin White4210717-51420065.154
D22Nikita Zaitsev5131215-122600166.045
D2Artem Zub43381132400133.091
F16Austin Watson343710-74000041.073
D26Erik Brannstrom2627922510037.054
F10Ryan Dzingel26639-31900036.167
F51Artem Anisimov182681210029.069
F21Derek Stepan20156-6800044.023
F59Alex Formenton173254401021.143
F62Clark Bishop130332400016.000
D44Erik Gudbranson36123-134700153.019
F57Shane Pinto8033340006.000
D21Christian Wolanin15033-7600014.000
D45Braydon Coburn16022-31000015.000
F29Michael Amadio5011220005.000
D3Josh Brown26011-1300008.000
F12Alex Galchenyuk8101-6610017.059
D98Victor Mete10101200008.125
F18Cedric Paquette9101-840004.250
F53Matthew Peca5011100003.000
D48Jacob Bernard-Docker1000000000.000
F0Filip Chlapik1000100001.000
F38Micheal Haley4000-150000.000
TEAM TOTALS52141231372-149485266181558.091
OPPONENT TOTALS52177299476131503345311670.106

———

POSNOGOALTENDERGPMINSAVGWLOTSOGASASV%GAPIM
30Matt Murray2714043.38101312797380.893012
1Marcus Hogberg146413.744700403220.876000
34Joey Daccord84033.281310222140.897000
31Anton Forsberg63583.182310192100.91000
32Filip Gustavsson63211.863120101790.944000
TEAM TOTALS5231513.272027521701663.894141231485
OPPONENT TOTALS5231512.583216401341551.909177299503

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you